Gallogly Catering ACL Division 2 2015
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 1
2-10
3-10
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Kevin Mallon
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 1
2-11
0-08
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 1
7-17
1-11
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Francis Mc Gloin
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 1
0-07
1-11
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 2
0-09
2-12
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 2
2-07
3-12
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
11:00
ACLD2 - Round 2
3-16
0-06
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
TBC
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 2
w/o
scr
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Kieran Moran
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 2
1-14
2-10
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
1:30
ACLD2 - Round 2
1-10
1-18
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 3
0-08
0-12
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 3
2-11
0-10
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 3
1-08
1-10
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 3
2-19
2-08
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 3
1-10
2-16
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
2:00
ACLD2 - Round 3
0-09
0-11
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Francis Mc Gloin
6:00
ACLD2 - Round 4
0-16
0-06
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Kevin Mallon
6:00
ACLD2 - Round 4
1-07
1-08
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Kieran Moran
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 4
w/o
scr
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 4
2-09
1-08
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
1:45
ACLD2 - Round 4
1-08
0-16
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
1:00
ACLD2 - Round 4
2-17
1-10
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Simon Foley
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 1
w/o
scr
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 1
scr
w/o
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Simon Foley
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 11
1-15
2-11
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Simon Foley
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 11
w/o
scr
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
TBC
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 11
w/o
scr
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
2:00
ACLD2 - Round 11
0-06
1-15
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
2:30
ACLD2 - Round 11
0-06
4-20
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
3:00
ACLD2 - Round 11
1-15
0-08
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 5
1-10
1-04
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 5
0-04
2-08
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Brendan Sammon
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 5
scr
w/o
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Frank Niblock
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 5
0-13
5-05
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 5
w/o
scr
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Noel Heron
8:30
ACLD2 - Round 6
w/o
scr
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Simon Foley
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 6
2-09
1-15
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 6
1-08
1-10
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Frank Niblock
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 6
1-10
0-11
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 6
w/o
scr
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Frank Niblock
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 6
1-06
2-16
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Mickey Flanagan
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 7
2-19
1-06
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
TBC
7:15
ACLD2 - Round 7
3-09
2-09
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 7
1-17
4-09
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Gareth Foley
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 7
0-11
5-13
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
3:00
ACLD2 - Round 7
0-13
2-10
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
8:30
ACLD2 - Round 8
0-08
0-11
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Brendan Sammon
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 8
0-10
1-14
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Frank Niblock
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 8
4-11
1-09
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Noel Heron
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 8
1-18
1-04
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 8
3-18
0-06
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Kieran Moran
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 8
w/o
scr
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Martin Kelly
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 9
1-18
2-13
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
7:00
ACLD2 - Round 9
0-15
1-12
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 9
1-09
2-13
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 9
w/o
scr
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 9
scr
w/o
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Simon Foley
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 9
w/o
scr
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
6:00
ACLD2 - Round 5
3-04
3-14
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Simon Foley
6:00
ACLD2 - Round 7
scr
w/o
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
TBC
5:30
ACLD2 - Final
0-13
1-05
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
--
ACLD2 - Round 10
scr
w/o
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
TBC
--
ACLD2 - Round 10
w/o
scr
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
TBC
5:00
ACLD2 - Round 10
scr
w/o
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
TBC
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 10
scr
w/o
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 10
scr
w/o
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Simon Foley
12:00
ACLD2 - Round 10
scr
w/o
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
TBC